Avon Youth League Cup - 2002-03 | ||||||||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | |||||||||||
Division 1 | ||||||||||||||||
St Vallier | 8 | |||||||||||||||
Bristol Merlins | 0 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||||
Division 3 | St Vallier | 2 | GG | |||||||||||||
Division 2 | Brislington 'A' | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Ingleside | 1 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||||
Brislington 'A' | 6 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||||
Division 1 | St Vallier | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Ashton Boys | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Ashton Boys | 4 | Division 2 | ||||||||||||||
Yate Utd | 0 | Division 2 | ||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Ashton Boys | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Division 1 | St Nicks 'A' | 1 | |||||||||||||
St Nicks 'A' | 2 | St Nicks 'A' | W/O | Division 1 | ||||||||||||
Bamfield | 1 | St Nicks 'B' | Division 1 | |||||||||||||
Division 1 | Withdrawn | St Vallier | 0 | |||||||||||||
Division 3 | Fry Club Colts | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Frampton 'B' | 0 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||||
Bitton 'A' | 7 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Bitton 'A' | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Division 1 | Fry Club Colts | 3 | GG | ||||||||||||
Winterbourne | 1 | Fry Club Colts | 10 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||
Almondsbury | 2 | Almondsbury | 0 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||
Division 2 | Division 2 | Fry Club Colts | 4 | |||||||||||||
Division 1 | Division 1 | Whitchurch 'B' | 0 | |||||||||||||
Thornbury | 5 | Thornbury | 3 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||
Cadbury Heath | 4 | Warmley 'B' | 1 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||
Division 2 | Division 2 | Thornbury | 1 | |||||||||||||
Division 3 | Whitchurch 'B' | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Stoke Lane | 1 | Division 1 | Runners Up | |||||||||||||
Whitchurch 'B | 3 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Fry Club Colts | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Division 1 | Whitchurch 'A' | 3 | |||||||||||||
DRG Stapleton | 2 | DRG Stapleton | 6 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||
Frampton 'A' | 0 | Boco Juniors | 5 | Division 1 | Winners | |||||||||||
Division 2 | Division 3 | DRG Stapleton | 2 | |||||||||||||
Division 1 | Whitchurch 'A' | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Whitchurch 'A' | 5 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||||
Longwell Green | 0 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Whitchurch 'A' | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Eastwood 'A' | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Shire Colts | 0 | Division 2 | ||||||||||||||
Eastwood 'A' | 1 | Division 2 | ||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Eastwood 'A' | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Division 3 | South Glos Boys | 2 | ||||||||||||||
South Glos Boys | 2 | Division 3 | ||||||||||||||
Hanham Boys | 1 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Whitchurch 'A' | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Henbury 'B' | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Avon | 6 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||||
Castle Court | 0 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Avon | 8 | ||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Bitton 'B' | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Bitton 'B' | 3 | Division 3 | ||||||||||||||
Brislington 'B' | 2 | Division 1 | ||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Avon | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Withdrawn | Henbury 'B' | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Mangotsfield | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||
Henbury 'B' | W/O | Division 1 | ||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Henbury 'B' | 10 | ||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Bradley Stoke | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Bradley Stoke | 4 | Division 3 | ||||||||||||||
Deerswood | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Division 3 |